white gold

Alexandrite, white diamond and white gold earrings.

USD 1811.00 Night and Day

Alexandrite and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1812.00 Tsarina's Collection
  • Make to order
  • Info

Color change garnet,white diamond and white gold ring.

USD 1818.00 Epiphany
  • Make to order
  • Info

Green tsavorite and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1828.00 Mint Julip

Alexandrite, yellow diamond and white gold earrings.

USD 1859.00 Wildflowers
  • Make to order
  • Info

Alexandrite and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1859.00 Malaguena

Red ruby and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1877.00 Heart on Fire

Alexandrite, white diamond and white gold ring.

USD 1881.00 Izabella

Alexandrite and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1881.00 Tsarina

Alexandrite, white diamond and white gold ring.

USD 1914.00 Miloslava

Blue sapphire ,white diamond and white gold ring.

USD 1937.00 How about now

Green tsavorite and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1937.00 Spring Leaf

Alexandrite, white diamond and white gold earrings..

USD 1950.00 Evening Stars
  • Make to order
  • Info

Pink tourmaline and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1957.00 Imperial Queen
  • Make to order
  • Info

Blue aquamarine and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1962.00 Heavenly Magic
  • Make to order
  • Info

Alexandrite and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1984.00 Tsarina

Pearl,white diamond and white gold ring.

USD 1989.00 Wrapture
  • Make to order
  • Info

Green emerald and white diamond gold ring.

USD 1998.00 Wild Wilderness

Blue sapphire and white diamond gold ring.

USD 2032.00 Blue Room
  • Make to order
  • Info

Opal ,white diamond and white gold ring.

USD 2052.00 Ballade
  • Make to order
  • Info
Page 5 of 14 << >>
First 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... Last

Recently viewed

Sapphire, rhodolite, ruby and silver ring. USD 410.00Fibonacci Fresh water pearl ,white diamond and white gold pendant USD 2221.00Cardissa Dinosaur bone and spessartites silver earrings. USD 217.00Melody
Scroll left Page Scroll right 1 of 15

© Copyright David Wein Ltd, 2024. This website is legally owned and operated by David Wein Ltd, Hong Kong. DPMS Registration No. A-B-24-11-08424. In association with Multicolour Gems.